Call Us Toll Free! 888.371.3228

Enter for a chance to Win a Free Vacation!

Safari Explorer Statistics

Cruise Line:  UnCruise Adventures

Back to: 7-night Hawaiian Seascapes Cruise...

Statistics

Statistics

Year Built: 1998
Year Refurbished: 2008
Year Entered Present Fleet: 2008
Previous Name: Rapture
Country of Registry: United States
Tonnage (GRT): 97
PAX (basis 2): 36
Max Pax (inc. Uppers): 40
Passenger Decks: 3
Number of Crew: 15
Officers' Nationality: American
Cruise/Hotel Staff Nationality: American

Staterooms

Suites: 2
Balcony: 2
Ocean View: 18
Interior: 0
Accessible: 0
Total number of accommodations in all categories: 18

Back to: 7-night Hawaiian Seascapes Cruise...

Travel Design USA, Inc.

20407 Hawthorne Blvd.
Torrance, CA 90503

Phone: 310.371.3228

Hours:
Monday - Friday: 9:00 am - 6:00pm (PST)
Saturday: 10:00 am - 12:00 pm

Travel Insurance

Travel Design USA, Inc. We recommend optional travel insurance that protects you in the event of having to cancel your trip avoiding travel vendor cancellation policies and more! — Click here!